Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 73

Newport to Island Free School
via Godshill, Wroxall

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 73
Newport Bus Station 07:25
Newport Asda 07:29
Blackwater Junction 07:33
Rookley, The Lakes 07:38
Godshill Hollies 07:44
Donkey Sanctuary 07:48
St John's Church 07:50
Island Free School 07:56

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares

Find your fare with our handy fare calculator