Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 71

Ryde to Island Free School
via Nettlestone, Bembridge, Lake, Shanklin

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 71
Ryde Esplanade 07:02
Ryde Road 07:12
Elm Close 07:15
St Helens, Downsview Road 07:21
Ducie Avenue 07:27
Yaverland Church 07:37
The Cloisters 07:44
Lake, Shops 07:50
Shanklin Bus Station 07:57
Daish's 08:00
Island Free School 08:15

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares

Find your fare with our handy fare calculator