Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 63

Medina College to Ventnor
via Newport, Rookley, Godshill

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 63
Medina College 15:25
Newport Bus Station 15:40
Newport Asda 15:44
Blackwater Junction 15:48
Rookley, The Lakes 15:52
Godshill Hollies 15:57
Donkey Sanctuary 16:01
Coombe Park 16:02
York Road 16:07
Ventnor Boots 16:14
Trinity Church 16:16

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares