Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 62

Newport to Yarbridge
via Merstone, Godshill, Shanklin, Sandown

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 62
Newport Bus Station 15:45
Newport Asda 15:49
Blackwater Junction 15:53
Merstone Dovecotes 15:58
Godshill Hollies 16:06
Shanklin Bus Station 16:20
Green Lane, Oaklyn Gardens 16:23
County Ground 16:24

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares

Find your fare with our handy fare calculator