Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 72

Ryde to Island Free School
via Brading, Sandown, Shanklin

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 72
Park Road 07:08
Oakfield High Street 07:11
Brading Bull Ring 07:23
Sandown, High Street 07:31
Lake, Shops 07:36
Witbank Gardens 07:41
Shanklin Bus Station 07:44
Library 07:48
Coombe Park 07:59
Ventnor Middle School 08:05

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares